The Ultimate New Zealand Soccer Website     |   home
Wherefore Art?   |   Aimee Phillips   |   Amber Hearn   |   Annalie Longo   |   Briar McNamara   |   Briar Palmer   |   Caitlin Campbell   |   Emma Kete   |   Emma Main   |   Emma Rolston   |   Flora McLeod   |   Grace Jale   |   Grace Vincent   |   Hannah Blake   |   Hannah Wall   |   Hannah Wilkinson   |   Hayley Moorwood   |   Helen Collins   |   Holly Patterson   |   Jackie Pretswell   |   Jacqui Hand   |   Jade Parris   |   Jane Barnett   |   Jasmine Pereira   |   Kate Loye   |   Katie Rood   |   Kirsty Yallop   |   Marlies Oostdam   |   Martine Puketapu   |   Megan Lee   |   Melanie Gooch   |   Mikayla Wieblitz   |   Olivia Chance   |   Rebecca O'Neill   |   Rebecca Tegg   |   Renee Leota   |   Ria Percival   |   Rosie White   |   Sammi Tawharu   |   Sarah Gregorius   |   Sarah McLaughlin   |   Steph Skilton   |   Tayla Christensen   |   Tayla O'Brien   |   Tessa Berger
Ria Percival

Team
Grade
Date
Opponents
Score
Tally
New Zealand
Senior
11/4/07
Solomon Islands
8-0
1
13/4/07
Papua New Guinea
7-0
1
7/3/09
Russia
2-4
1
1/10/10
Cook Islands
10-0
1
3/10/10
Tahiti
7-0
1
6/10/10
Solomon Islands
8-0
1
8/10/10
Papua New Guinea
11-0
1
31/3/12
Papua New Guinea
8-0
1
25/10/14
Tonga
16-0
1
29/10/14
Cook Islands
11-0
1
15/1/15
Denmark
3-2
1
U-20s
30/3/06
Solomon Islands
4-0
2
1/4/06
Vanuatu
11-0
1
21/9/08
Mexico
3-0
1
20/11/08
Nigeria
2-3
2
U-19s
22/10/05
Capital Football
10-1
1
24/10/05
Waikato-BOP
2-1
1
13/11/05
Central Football
4-1
1
Sec Schools
30/1/06
NSW Institute of Sport
1-3
1
Auckland
Senior
7/10/07
Capital Football
3-1
1
28/10/07
Mainland Football
3-1
1
4/11/07
Central Football
9-0
3
18/11/07
Football South
5-0
1
USV Jena
League
11/11/12
VfL Sindelfingen
1-0
1
League
24/3/13
SGS Essen Schoenbeck
2-2
1
League
28/4/13
VfL Sindelfingen
2-1
1
Cup
31/8/13
FC Brandenburg
11-0
1
League
8/9/13
Turbine Potsdam
1-1
1
Cup
29/9/13
FSV Gutersloh 2009
4-1
1
League
1/12/13
VfL Sindelfingen
2-0
1
League
7/12/14
SC Sand
3-1
1
FC Basel 1893
League
22/3/17
SC Derendingen
4-0
1
League
22/4/17
BSC Young Boys
3-0
1
Lynn-Avon United
NWKC
20/6/04
Eastern Suburbs
1-0
1
NWKC
4/7/04
Papakura City
7-0
1
NPWL
11/7/04
Claudelands Rovers
9-0
1
NWKC
25/7/04
Waitakere City
8-0
1
NPWL
10/4/05
Birkenhead United
4-1
1
NPWL
8/5/05
Glenfield Rovers
4-0
1
NPWL
29/5/05
Three Kings United
6-0
1
NWKC
12/6/05
Western Springs
3-0
1
NPWL
19/6/05
Eastern Suburbs
4-0
2
NPWL
17/7/05
Three Kings United
2-0
1
NPWL
31/7/05
Glenfield Rovers
6-1
1
NWKC
14/8/05
Three Kings United
3-1
1
NPWL
16/4/06
Papakura City
4-0
3
NPWL
14/5/06
Western Springs
5-1
1
NPWL
28/5/06
Glenfield Rovers
3-0
1
NPWL
9/7/06
Hibiscus Coast
5-0
2
NWKC
30/7/06
Seatoun
2-0
1
NWKC
3/9/06
Western Springs
3-0
1
NPWL
13/5/07
Claudelands Rovers
6-0
1
NWKC
17/6/07
Pukekohe
9-0
3
NPWL
1/8/07
Eastern Suburbs
7-2
4
NPWL
5/8/07
Glenfield Rovers
2-0
1
NPWL
19/8/07
Eastern Suburbs
3-1
1
NPWL
12/4/09
Glenfield Rovers
5-0
1
NPWL
19/4/09
North Force
9-0
1
NPWL
26/4/09
Fencibles United
7-0
1
NPWL
23/8/09
Claudelands Rovers
5-1
2
NWKC
30/8/09
Upper Hutt City
10-0
1
NPWL
9/9/09
Three Kings United
4-1
3
NWKC
20/9/09
Claudelands Rovers
5-1
1
NPWL
2/5/10
Papamoa
5-0
3
CLUB TOTAL
45
Premier Women's League
33
National Knockout Cup
12


Goalscoring Goddesses     Percival