The Ultimate New Zealand Soccer Website     |   home
Wherefore Art?   |   Aimee Phillips   |   Amber Hearn   |   Annalie Longo   |   Briar McNamara   |   Briar Palmer   |   Caitlin Campbell   |   Emma Kete   |   Emma Main   |   Emma Rolston   |   Flora McLeod   |   Grace Jale   |   Grace Vincent   |   Hannah Blake   |   Hannah Wall   |   Hannah Wilkinson   |   Hayley Moorwood   |   Helen Collins   |   Holly Patterson   |   Jackie Pretswell   |   Jacqui Hand   |   Jade Parris   |   Jane Barnett   |   Jasmine Pereira   |   Kate Loye   |   Katie Rood   |   Kirsty Yallop   |   Marlies Oostdam   |   Martine Puketapu   |   Megan Lee   |   Melanie Gooch   |   Mikayla Wieblitz   |   Olivia Chance   |   Rebecca O'Neill   |   Rebecca Tegg   |   Renee Leota   |   Ria Percival   |   Rosie White   |   Sammi Tawharu   |   Sarah Gregorius   |   Sarah McLaughlin   |   Steph Skilton   |   Tayla Christensen   |   Tayla O'Brien   |   Tessa Berger
Sarah Gregorius
Team
Grade
Date
Opponents
Score
Tally
New Zealand
Senior
1/10/10
Cook Islands
10-0
3
3/10/10
Tahiti
7-0
1
6/10/10
Solomon Islands
8-0
2
8/10/10
Papua New Guinea
11-0
1
2/3/11
Holland
1-4
1
1/7/11
England
1-2
1
5/3/12
Korea Republic
1-1
1
7/3/12
Holland
2-2
1
31/3/12
Papua New Guinea
8-0
1
4/4/12
Papua New Guinea
7-0
2
17/6/12
China
3-1
1
11/7/12
Young Boys
10-0
1
31/7/12
Cameroon
3-1
1
16/6/13
Australia
1-1
1
12/3/14
Finland
1-0
1
25/10/14
Tonga
16-0
3
12/2/15
Australia
2-3
2
1/12/15
Brazil
1-5
1
28/7/16
South Africa
4-1
1
U-20s
15/3/06
Tonga
16-0
3
18/3/06
North Force
13-0
2
1/4/06
Vanuatu
11-0
1
9/6/06
River Plate
2-1
1
12/6/06
Argentina "A"
1-1
1
16/6/06
Argentina Selection
1-2
1
U-19s
2/10/05
North Harbour
4-1
2
16/10/05
Football South
3-1
1
6/11/05
North Harbour
3-2
1
Auckland
Senior
7/10/07
Capital Football
3-1
1
4/11/07
Central Football
9-0
3
18/11/07
Football South
5-0
1
NWYL
17/11/13
Central Football
1-1
1
24/11/13
Young Ferns
4-1
2
Capital Football
Senior
21/11/04
North Harbour
2-1
1
21/11/04
Central Football
2-2
1
22/10/06
NZ U-18s
2-1
1
1/11/09
Mainland Football
2-0
2
SC Bad Neuenahr
League
6/11/11
FCR 2001 Duisburg
2-0
2
League
6/5/12
Lokomotiv Leipzig
5-0
1
League
20/5/12
Hamburger SV
4-0
1
Cup
6/10/12
FC Saarbrucken
6-0
1
League
2/12/12
VfL Wolfsburg
2-2
1
League
27/3/13
USV Jena
4-1
1
League
31/3/13
FSV Gutersloh
1-0
1
AS Elfen Saitama
League
26/4/15
INAC Kobe Leonessa
1-3
1
League
25/10/15
Yunogo Belle
1-1
1
Sperenza Osaka
League
2/5/16
Yunogo Belle
1-0
1
League
28/5/16
Iga Konoichi
1-3
1
Lynn-Avon United
NPWL
16/4/06
Papakura City
4-0
1
NPWL
23/4/06
Hibiscus Coast
3-0
1
NPWL
30/4/06
Eastern Suburbs
4-2
1
NPWL
21/5/06
Claudelands Rovers
6-0
1
NPWL
25/6/06
Papakura City
6-0
1
NWKC
2/7/06
Glenfield Rovers
1-0
1
NWKC
16/7/06
Three Kings United
3-0
2
NPWL
29/8/06
Glenfield Rovers
2-1
1
NWKC
3/9/06
Western Springs
3-0
1
NPWL
6/9/06
Western Springs
1-1
1
NPWL
22/4/07
Waitakere City
8-0
3
NPWL
13/5/07
Claudelands Rovers
6-0
1
NWKC
17/6/07
Pukekohe
9-0
2
NPWL
19/8/07
Eastern Suburbs
3-1
1
NPWL
18/5/08
Eastern Suburbs
6-0
1
NPWL
8/6/08
Glenfield Rovers
5-1
1
NWKC
29/6/08
Eastern Suburbs
5-0
1
NWKC
13/7/08
Claudelands Rovers
2-0
2
NPWL
20/7/08
Waitakere City
4-0
3
NPWL
17/8/08
Eastern Suburbs
8-1
2
NWKC
31/8/08
Western Springs
1-0
1
NPWL
10/9/08
Three Kings United
8-0
1
NPWL
10/5/09
Three Kings United
5-0
1
NPWL
31/5/09
Glenfield Rovers
5-0
1
NWKC
14/6/09
Fencibles United
3-1
1
NPWL
21/6/09
Fencibles United
6-0
2
NWKC
8/7/09
Three Kings United
2-1
1
NWKC
26/7/09
Glenfield Rovers
2-1
1
NPWL
16/8/09
Three Kings United
1-2
1
NPWL
23/8/09
Claudelands Rovers
5-1
2
NWKC
30/8/09
Upper Hutt City
10-0
2
NWKC
20/9/09
Claudelands Rovers
5-1
1
Three Kings United
NWKC
27/6/10
Lynn-Avon United
2-1
1
NPWL
22/8/10
Eastern Suburbs
1-0
1
NPWL
5/9/10
Claudelands Rovers
3-3
1
Eastern Suburbs
NPWL
3/4/11
Fencibles United
6-0
1
NPWL
10/4/11
Claudelands Rovers
4-4
2
NPWL
17/4/11
Papamoa
6-0
1
NPWL
1/5/11
Glenfield Rovers
3-2
1
NPWL
6/4/14
Papatoetoe
6-2
1
NPWL
27/4/14
Bay of Plenty
10-0
1
NWKC
25/5/14
Three Kings United
5-2
1
Upper Hutt City
CPWL
1/4/17
Marist Palmerston North
2-1
1
CPWL
8/4/17
Stop Out
7-0
3
CPWL
6/5/17
Wellington United
7-0
6
NWKC
4/6/17
Victoria University
1-0
1
CPWL
18/6/17
Wairarapa United
7-0
5
NWKC
24/6/17
Wairarapa United
10-1
4
CPWL
1/7/17
Wellington United
2-0
1
CPWL
29/7/17
Seatoun
8-1
6
CPWL
12/8/17
Wairarapa United
3-1
2
CLUB TOTAL
83
Premier Women's League
60
National Knockout Cup
23



Goalscoring Goddesses     Gregorius