NZ Soccer Scoreboard     |     home
Latest Results   |   Upcoming Fixtures   |   2017 Roll of Honour   |   Latest Hyundai A-League Round Review   |   Latest Wellington Phoenix match report   |   Latest ISPSHP match report   |   Latest ISPSH Premiership review   |   All Whites v. Peru   |   Peru v All Whites   |   Latest National Women's League Review   |   Latest NWL match report   |   NZ League & Cup   |   OFC & A-League   |   Northern League   |   Central Regional Leagues   |   Southern Regional Leagues   |   Women's Soccer   |   Central Auckland Soccer
Upcoming Fixtures
SENIOR CLUB & REPRESENTATIVE
FIXTURES
FOR THE PERIOD
DECEMBER 2017
For this month's fixtures, go here

DATE
COMPETITION
TIME
(all pm unless stated)
(all times NZDST)
December 1
Hyundai A-League
9.50
Adelaide United
at Coopers Stadium
v.
Sydney FC
December 2
Hyundai A-League
9.50
Newcastle Jets
at McDonald Jones Stadium
v.
Melbourne City
7.35
Western Sydney Wanderers
at ANZ Stadium
v.
Brisbane Roar
National Youth League
2.00
Eastern Suburbs
at Michaels Avenue
v.
Auckland City
1.00
Hawkes Bay United
at Bluewater Stadium
v.
Waitakere United
1.00
Tasman United
at Trafalgar Park
v.
Wellington Phoenix
2.00
Team Wellington
at Petone Memorial Park
v.
Canterbury United
December 3
National Women's League semi-final
TBA
TBA
v.
TBA
ISPS Handa Premiership
2.00
Hamilton Wanderers
at Porritt Stadium
v.
Southern United
2.00
Hawkes Bay United
at Bluewater Stadium
v.
Waitakere United
2.00
Tasman United
at Trafalgar Park
v.
Wellington Phoenix
2.00
Team Wellington
at Dave Farrington Park
v.
Canterbury United
Hyundai A-League
9.00
Central Coast Mariners
at Central Coast Stadium
v.
Perth Glory
4.30
Wellington Phoenix
at Westpac Stadium
v.
Melbourne Victory
National Youth League
1.00
Hamilton Wanderers
at Porritt Stadium
v.
Southern United
December 7
FIFA Club World Cup Finals
6.00am
Al Jazira
at Hazza Bin Zayed Stadium, Al Ain City
v.
Auckland City
December 8
Hyundai A-League
9.50
Melbourne Victory
at Etihad Stadium
v.
Adelaide United
December 9
ISPS Handa Premiership
2.00
Eastern Suburbs
at Bill McKinlay Park
v.
Wellington Phoenix
Hyundai A-League
7.35
Brisbane Roar
at CBUS Super Stadium, Robina
v.
Wellington Phoenix
9.50
Western Sydney Wanderers
at ANZ Stadium
v.
Sydney FC
National Youth League
11.00am
Hamilton Wanderers
at Porritt Stadium
v.
Waitakere United
3.00
Hawkes Bay United
at Bluewater Stadium
v.
Tasman United
1.00
Southern United
at Tahuna Park
v.
Canterbury United
December 10
National Women's League Grand Final
TBA
TBA
v.
TBA
ISPS Handa Premiership
4.35
Hamilton Wanderers
at Porritt Stadium
v.
Waitakere United
2.00
Hawkes Bay United
at Bluewater Stadium
v.
Tasman United
2.00
Southern United
at Sunnyvale Park
v.
Canterbury United
Hyundai A-League
9.00
Melbourne City
at AAMI Park
v.
Central Coast Mariners
12.00am
Perth Glory
at NIB Stadium
v.
Newcastle Jets
National Youth League
2.00
Eastern Suburbs
at Michaels Avenue
v.
Wellington Phoenix
2.00
Team Wellington
at Petone Memorial Park
v.
Auckland City
December 15
Hyundai A-League
9.50
Sydney FC
at Allianz Stadium
v.
Melbourne City
December 16
ISPS Handa Premiership
1.00
Wellington Phoenix
at Dave Farrington Park
v.
Hamilton Wanderers
Hyundai A-League
9.50
Central Coast Mariners
at Central Coast Stadium
v.
Western Sydney Wanderers
7.35
Newcastle Jets
at McDonald Jones Stadium
v.
Adelaide United
National Youth League
2.00
Auckland City
at Kiwitea Street
v.
Tasman United
12.00
Team Wellington
at Ole Academy
v.
Southern United
December 17
ISPS Handa Premiership
2.00
Auckland City
at Kiwitea Street
v.
Tasman United
2.00
Canterbury United
at English Park
v.
Hawkes Bay United
2.00
Team Wellington
at Dave Farrington Park
v.
Southern United
4.35
Waitakere United
at Trusts Stadium
v.
Eastern Suburbs
Hyundai A-League
9.00
Brisbane Roar
at Suncorp Stadium
v.
Melbourne Victory
12.00am
Perth Glory
at NIB Stadium
v.
Wellington Phoenix
National Youth League
11.00am
Canterbury United
at English Park
v.
Hawkes Bay United
1.00
Waitakere United
at Trusts Stadium
v.
Eastern Suburbs
2.00
Wellington Phoenix
at Wakefield Park
v.
Hamilton Wanderers
December 21
Hyundai A-League
9.50
Brisbane Roar
at Suncorp Stadium
v.
Perth Glory
December 22
Hyundai A-League
9.50
Newcastle Jets
at McDonald Jones Stadium
v.
Western Sydney Wanderers
December 23
Hyundai A-League
9.50
Melbourne City
at AAMI Park
v.
Melbourne Victory
7.35
Wellington Phoenix
at Westpac Stadium
v.
Sydney FC
December 26
Hyundai A-League
9.50
Adelaide United
at Coopers Stadium
v.
Central Coast Mariners
December 29
Hyundai A-League
9.50
Melbourne Victory
at AAMI Park
v.
Newcastle Jets
December 30
Hyundai A-League
7.35
Adelaide United
at Coopers Stadium
v.
Brisbane Roar
9.50
Sydney FC
at Allianz Stadium
v.
Perth Glory
December 31
Hyundai A-League
9.00
Central Coast Mariners
at Central Coast Stadium
v.
Wellington Phoenix




NZ Soccer Scoreboard