NZ Soccer Scoreboard     |     home
Latest Results   |   Upcoming Fixtures   |   2017 Roll of Honour   |   Latest Junior Ferns match report 1   |   Latest Junior Ferns match report 2   |   Latest Junior Ferns match report 3   |   Latest Junior Ferns match report 4   |   Latest Junior Ferns match report 5   |   Central Auckland Soccer   |   Latest Capital & Mainland PWL Round Review   |   Latest NPWL Round Review   |   Latest NPWL match report 1   |   Latest NPWL match report 2   |   NZ League & Cup   |   OFC & A-League   |   Northern League   |   Central Regional Leagues   |   Southern Regional Leagues   |   Women's Soccer
Latest Results
SENIOR CLUB & REPRESENTATIVE
RESULTS & FIXTURES
FOR THE PERIOD
JULY 27 - AUGUST 2, 2017
For next week's fixtures, go here

DATE
COMPETITION
TIME
(all pm unless stated)
(all times NZST)
July 28
Lotto Northern Premier Women's League
7.00
Forrest Hill-Milford United
at Becroft Park
v.
Norwest United
July 29
Lotto Northern Premier League
3.00
Bay Olympic
at Olympic Park
v.
East Coast Bays
3.00
Birkenhead United
at Shepherds Park
v.
Waitakere City
2.45
Hamilton Wanderers
at Porritt Stadium
v.
Onehunga Sports
3.00
Manurewa
at Memorial Park
v.
Central United
Lotto Northern League First Division
3.00
Ellerslie
at Michaels Avenue
v.
Melville United
3.00
Mt. Albert-Ponsonby
at Anderson Park
v.
North Shore United
3.00
Waitemata
at McLeod Road
v.
Tauranga City United
5.15
Western Springs
at Seddon Fields
v.
Franklin United
Lotto Northern League Second Division
3.00
Claudelands Rovers
at Galloway Park
v.
Papakura City
3.00
Papatoetoe
at Murdoch Park
v.
Northland
2.45
Waiheke United
at Onetangi Sports Complex
v.
Ngongotaha
Central Region Premier League
5.45
Wellington Olympic
at Wakefield Park
v.
Stop Out
Capital Football W-League
2.30
Stop Out
at Hutt Park
v.
Marist Palmerston North
1.00
Upper Hutt City
at Maidstone Park
v.
Seatoun
12.00
Wellington United
at Newtown Park
v.
Wairarapa United
Central Federation Premier League
1.00
Havelock North Wanderers
at Guthrie Park
v.
Wanganui Athletic
2.45
New Plymouth Rangers
at Merrilands Domain
v.
Marist Palmerston North
12.30
Red Sox Manawatu
at Massey University
v.
Massey University
Capital Premier League
3.30
Brooklyn Northern United
at Wakefield Park
v.
Upper Hutt City
3.00
Petone
at Petone Memorial Park
v.
Lower Hutt City
2.30
Tawa
at Redwood Park
v.
North Wellington
2.30
Waterside Karori
at Karori Park
v.
Island Bay United
2.30
Western Suburbs
at Endeavour Park
v.
Wellington Olympic
Capital League First Division
2.30
Kapiti Coast United
at Weka Park
v.
Wainuiomata
2.30
Miramar Rangers
at Dave Farrington Park
v.
Stokes Valley
1.00
Petone
at Petone Memorial Park
v.
Victoria University
12.30
Tawa
at Redwood Park
v.
Stop Out
12.30
Waterside Karori
at Karori Park
v.
Island Bay United
Mainland Premier League
12.00
Canterbury Universities
at Ilam Fields
v.
Nelson Suburbs
2.45
Ferrymead Bays
at Ferrymead Park
v.
FC Twenty11
12.00
Nomads United
at English Park
v.
Cashmere Technical
2.45
Western
at English Park
v.
Coastal Spirit
Mainland Premier Women's League
12.30
Coastal Spirit
at Cuthberts Green
v.
Cashmere Technical
12.30
FC Twenty11
at Avonhead Park
v.
Canterbury Universities
12.30
Waimakariri United
at Kendall Park
v.
Tasman United
Football South Premier League
2.45
Caversham
at Tahuna Park
v.
Queenstown Rovers
2.45
Green Island
at Sunnyvale Park
v.
Northern
2.45
Mosgiel
at Memorial Park
v.
Dunedin Technical
2.45
Otago University
at Caledonian Ground
v.
Southland United
Football South Premier Women's League
12.45
Otago University
at Caledonian Ground
v.
Green Island
12.45
Roslyn Wakari
at Ellis Park
v.
Otago University Reserves
July 30
Lotto Northern Premier Women's League
1.00
Claudelands Rovers
at Galloway Park
v.
Three Kings United
1.00
Glenfield Rovers
at McFetridge Park
v.
Eastern Suburbs
1.00
Western Springs
at Seddon Fields
v.
Northland
Capital Premier Women's League
1.00
Tawa
at Redwood Park
v.
Kapiti Coast United
1.00
Upper Hutt City
at Maidstone Park
v.
Petone
1.30
Victoria University
at Boyd Wilson Park
v.
Island Bay United
1.00
Waterside Karori
at Wakefield Park
v.
Brooklyn Northern United
12.00
Wellington United
at Newtown Park
v.
Western Suburbs
Football South Premier Women's League
1.00
Dunedin Technical
at Tahuna Park
v.
Queenstown Rovers
Central Region Premier League
2.00
Napier City Rovers
at Park Island
v.
Miramar Rangers
1.00
Team Taranaki
at Yarrow Stadium
v.
Wellington United
2.30
Wairarapa United
at Masterton Memorial Park
v.
Lower Hutt City
2.00
Western Suburbs
at Endeavour Park
v.
Marist Palmerston North
August 1
FFA Cup
9.30
Western Sydney Wanderers
at Campbelltown Stadium
v.
Wellington Phoenix




NZ Soccer Scoreboard