NZ Soccer Scoreboard     |     home
Latest Results   |   Upcoming Fixtures   |   Stirling Sports Premiership round review   |   Stirling Sports Premiership match report 1   |   Stirling Sports Premiership match report 2   |   Hyundai A-League round review   |   Latest Wellington Phoenix match report   |   NZ League & Cup   |   OFC & A-League   |   Northern League   |   Central Regional Leagues   |   Southern Regional Leagues   |   Women's Soccer   |   2016 Roll of Honour
Upcoming Fixtures
SENIOR CLUB & REPRESENTATIVE
FIXTURES
FOR THE PERIOD
MARCH 30 - APRIL 5, 2017
For this month's fixtures, go here

DATE
COMPETITION
TIME
(all pm unless stated)
(all times NZDST)
March 31
Lotto Northern Premier Women's League
7.30
Western Springs
at Seddon Fields
v.
Three Kings United
Lotto Northern League First Division
7.30
Metro
at Albie Turner Field
v.
Western Springs
Hyundai A-League
9.50
Adelaide United
at Coopers Stadium
v.
Perth Glory
April 1
Hyundai A-League
7.35
Newcastle Jets
at McDonald Jones Stadium
v.
Western Sydney Wanderers
9.50
Sydney FC
at Allianz Stadium
v.
Melbourne City
Lotto Northern Premier League
2.45
East Coast Bays
at Bay City Park
v.
Waitakere City
3.00
Eastern Suburbs
at Madills Farm
v.
Hamilton Wanderers
3.00
Forrest Hill-Milford United
at Becroft Park
v.
Bay Olympic
3.00
Manurewa
at Memorial Park
v.
Birkenhead United
3.00
Onehunga Sports
at McFetridge Park
v.
Glenfield Rovers
Lotto Northern League First Division
3.00
Franklin United
at Bledisloe Park
v.
Melville United
3.00
Hibiscus Coast
at Stanmore Bay Reserve
v.
Ellerslie
3.00
Manukau City
at Walter Massey Park
v.
Mt. Albert-Ponsonby
3.00
Tauranga City United
at Links Avenue
v.
Oratia United
5.30
Waitemata
at McLeod Road
v.
North Shore United
Lotto Northern League Second Division
3.00
Albany United
at Rosedale Park
v.
Claudelands Rovers
3.00
Northland
at Tikipunga Park
v.
Takapuna
3.00
Onehunga-Mangere United
at Mangere Domain
v.
Ngongotaha
3.00
Papatoetoe
at Murdoch Park
v.
Mangere United
3.00
Te Atatu
at Te Atatu Peninsula Park
v.
Fencibles United
Central Region Premier League
3.00
Lower Hutt City
at Fraser Park
v.
Napier City Rovers
5.30
Wairarapa United
at Masterton Memorial Park
v.
Miramar Rangers
2.30
Wellington United
at Newtown Park
v.
Stop Out
Central Region Premier Women's League
2.30
Marist Palmerston North
at Memorial Park
v.
Upper Hutt City
3.15
Wairarapa United
at Masterton Memorial Park
v.
Seatoun
12.00
Wellington United
at Newtown Park
v.
Stop Out
Central Federation Premier League
2.45
Massey University
at Massey University
v.
Red Sox Manawatu
2.45
New Plymouth Rangers
at Merrilands Domain
v.
Marist Palmerston North
2.45
Wanganui Athletic
at Wembley Park
v.
Havelock North Wanderers
Capital Premier League
3.30
Island Bay United
at Wakefield Park
v.
Wellington Olympic
3.00
Petone
at Petone Memorial Park
v.
Upper Hutt City
2.30
Waterside Karori
at Karori Park
v.
North Wellington
2.30
Western Suburbs
at Endeavour Park
v.
Tawa
Capital League First Division
1.30
Island Bay United
at Wakefield Park
v.
Wainuiomata
2.30
Kapiti Coast United
at Weka Park
v.
Tawa
1.00
Petone
at Petone Memorial Park
v.
Miramar Rangers
3.00
Victoria University
at Boyd Wilson Park
v.
Stokes Valley
12.30
Waterside Karori
at Karori Park
v.
Stop Out
Mainland Premier League
2.45
Cashmere Technical
at Garrick Memorial Park
v.
Ferrymead Bays
2.45
Coastal Spirit
at English Park
v.
Nomads United
2.45
FC Twenty11
at Avonhead Park
v.
Canterbury Universities
Mainland Premier Women's League
12.30
Canterbury Universities
at Ilam Fields
v.
Parklands United
12.30
Waimakariri United
at Kendall Park
v.
Coastal Spirit
Football South Premier League
2.45
Caversham
at Tonga Park
v.
Roslyn Wakari
2.45
Green Island
at Sunnyvale Park
v.
Dunedin Technical
2.45
Mosgiel
at Memorial Park
v.
Northern
2.45
Queenstown Rovers
at Queenstown Events Centre
v.
Southland United
NB
TURN YOUR CLOCKS
BACK 1 HOUR
DAYLIGHT SAVING TIME
ENDS AT 2am,
2 APRIL
April 2
Lotto Northern Premier Women's League
1.00
Forrest Hill-Milford United
at Becroft Park
v.
Claudelands Rovers
1.00
Hamilton Wanderers
at Poritt Stadium
v.
Glenfield Rovers
1.00
Northland
at Tikipunga Park
v.
Norwest United
1.00
Papatoetoe
at Murdoch Park
v.
Eastern Suburbs
Capital Premier Women's League
1.00
Brooklyn Northern United
at Wakefield Park
v.
Upper Hutt City
1.00
Victoria University
at Boyd Wilson Park
v.
Tawa
1.00
Waterside Karori
at Wakefield Park
v.
Petone
1.00
Wellington United
at Newtown Park
v.
Kapiti Coast United
1.00
Western Suburbs
at Endeavour Park
v.
Island Bay United
Mainland Premier Women's League
11.30
Tasman United
at Saxton Fields
v.
FC Twenty11
ASB Premiership Grand Final
4.35
TBA
at QBE Stadium
v.
TBA
Hyundai A-League
9.00
Brisbane Roar
at Suncorp Stadium
v.
Central Coast Mariners
7.00
Melbourne City
at AAMI Park
v.
Wellington Phoenix
Lotto Northern Premier League
2.45
Central United
at Kiwitea Street
v.
Three Kings United
Lotto Northern League Second Division
2.45
Waiheke United
at Onetangi Sports Complex
v.
Papakura City
Central Region Premier League
1.00
Team Taranaki
at Yarrow Stadium
v.
Marist Palmerston North
2.00
Western Suburbs
at Endeavour Park
v.
Wellington Olympic
Capital Premier League
1.00
Lower Hutt City
at Fraser Park
v.
Brooklyn Northern United
Mainland Premier League
1.30
Nelson Suburbs
at Saxton Fields
v.
Western




The Ultimate New Zealand Soccer Website