NZ Soccer Scoreboard     |     home
Latest Results   |   Upcoming Fixtures   |   Roll of Honour   |   Latest Lotto NPWL round review   |   Latest Central & Mainland PWL Review   |   Latest Kate Sheppard Cup match report   |   Bonus NZFF Kate Sheppard Cup match report   |   Extra NZFF Kate Sheppard Cup match report   |   Latest Wellington Phoenix match report   |   Bonus Chatham Cup match report   |   NZ League & Cup   |   OFC & A-League   |   Northern League   |   Central Regional Leagues   |   Southern Regional Leagues   |   Women's Soccer   |   Requiescat In Pace   |   Auckland United Clubrooms
Upcoming Fixtures
SENIOR CLUB & REPRESENTATIVE
FIXTURES
FOR THE PERIOD
17 - 23 JUNE, 2021
For this week's fixtures, go here

DATE
COMPETITION
TIME
(all pm unless stated)
(all times NZST)
June 18
NZ Football Foundation Kate Sheppard Cup
7.00
Dunedin Technical
at Logan Park
v.
Otago University
7.15
Western Springs
at Seddon Fields
v.
Northern Rovers
Chatham Cup
7.30
Christchurch United
at Christchurch Football Centre
v.
Coastal Spirit
June 19
NZ Football Foundation Kate Sheppard Cup
1.00
Hamilton Wanderers
at Porritt Stadium
v.
Auckland United
11.00am
Marist Palmerston North
at Memorial Park
v.
Wellington United
1.00
Wairarapa United
at Masterton Memorial Park
v.
Victoria University
Chatham Cup
2.00
Auckland City
at Kiwitea Street
v.
Tauranga City
2.00
Bay Olympic
at Olympic Park
v.
Manurewa
1.00
Cashmere Technical
at Garrick Memorial Park
v.
Nelson Suburbs
2.00
Green Island
at Sunnyvale Park
v.
Otago University
2.00
Melville United
at Gower Park
v.
Mt. Albert-Ponsonby
2.00
Miramar Rangers
at Dave Farrington Park
v.
North Wellington
2.00
North Shore United
at Allen Hill Stadium
v.
Eastern Suburbs
2.00
Waiheke United
at Onetangi Sports Complex
v.
Papakura City
2.00
Wanaka
at Wanaka Recreation Centre
v.
South City Royals
2.00
Waterside Karori
at Karori Park
v.
Stop Out
2.00
West Hamilton United
at Weka Street
v.
Ngaruawahia United
Ultra Football Capital W-League
12.00
Waterside Karori
at Karori Park
v.
Petone
Lotto Central Federation Premier League
2.45
Levin
at Donnelly Park
v.
Wanganui Athletic
2.45
Marist Palmerston North
at Arena Manawatu
v.
Marist Napier
2.45
Massey University
at Massey University
v.
New Plymouth Rangers
2.45
Palmerston North End
at Memorial Park
v.
Havelock North Wanderers
Capital League First Division
3.30
Brooklyn Northern United
at Wakefield Park
v.
Miramar Rangers
2.30
Kapiti Coast United
at Weka Park
v.
Stop Out
2.30
Seatoun
at Seatoun Park
v.
Waterside Karori
2.30
Stokes Valley
at Delaney Park
v.
Wellington Olympic
2.00
Victoria University
at Boyd Wilson Park
v.
Petone
ODT Football South Premier Women's League
12.30
Green Island
at Sunnyvale Park
v.
Roslyn Wakari
12.30
Otago University B
at Logan Park
v.
Queenstown Rovers
A-League Play-Offs
9.05
Sydney FC
at Netstrata Jubilee Stadium
v.
TBA
June 20
NZ Football Foundation Kate Sheppard Cup
1.00
Eastern Suburbs
at Madills Farm
v.
Papakura City
2.00
Franklin United
at Drury Sports Complex
v.
Ellerslie
11.00am
Richmond Athletic
at Jubilee Park
v.
Coastal Spirit
Central Federation Premier Women's League
12.30
New Plymouth Rangers
at Merrilands Domain
v.
Marist Palmerston North
1.00
Taradale
at Taradale Park
v.
Massey University
Chatham Cup
2.00
Birkenhead United
at Shepherds Park
v.
Auckland United
2.00
Hamilton Wanderers
at Porritt Stadium
v.
Manukau United
2.00
Lower Hutt City
at Fraser Park
v.
Wellington Olympic
2.00
Western Suburbs
at Endeavour Park
v.
Napier City Rovers
A-League Play-Offs
6.05
Melbourne City
at TBA
v.
TBA
June 22
Lotto Northern Premier League
7.15
Eastern Suburbs
at Ngahue Reserve
v.
North Shore United
June 23
New World Mainland Premier League
7.30
Coastal Spirit
at English Park
v.
Halswell United




NZ Soccer Scoreboard