The Ultimate New Zealand Soccer Website    |   home
Wherefore Art?   |   Aimee Phillips   |   Amber Hearn   |   Annalie Longo   |   Briar McNamara   |   Briar Palmer   |   Caitlin Campbell   |   Emma Kete   |   Emma Main   |   Emma Rolston   |   Flora McLeod   |   Grace Jale   |   Grace Vincent   |   Hannah Blake   |   Hannah Wall   |   Hannah Wilkinson   |   Hayley Moorwood   |   Helen Collins   |   Holly Patterson   |   Jackie Pretswell   |   Jacqui Hand   |   Jade Parris   |   Jane Barnett   |   Jasmine Pereira   |   Kate Loye   |   Katie Rood   |   Kirsty Yallop   |   Marlies Oostdam   |   Martine Puketapu   |   Megan Lee   |   Melanie Gooch   |   Mikayla Wieblitz   |   Olivia Chance   |   Rebecca O'Neill   |   Rebecca Tegg   |   Renee Leota   |   Ria Percival   |   Rosie White   |   Sammi Tawharu   |   Sarah Gregorius   |   Sarah McLaughlin   |   Steph Skilton   |   Tayla Christensen   |   Tayla O'Brien   |   Tessa Berger
Aimee Phillips
Team
Grade
Date
Opponents
Score
Tally
New Zealand
Senior
23/1/16
Papua New Guinea
7-1
1
26/1/16
NZ Invitational XI
5-0
2
A
20/12/16
Thailand
3-1
1
Dev Squad
2/4/17
Birkenhead United U17s
4-4
1
6/4/17
Albany United U17s
7-0
1
15/6/17
North Shore United U17s
3-2
1
2/7/17
Western Springs U17s
6-0
2
10/8/17
Bucklands Beach U17s
5-0
2
30/9/17
Eastern Suburbs U17s
5-1
1
Mainland Pride
NWL
7/10/07
Northern Football
1-0
1
21/10/07
Central Football
3-1
1
20/11/09
Capital Football
2-2
1
15/10/11
Northern Football
1-0
1
22/10/11
Football South
4-2
2
29/10/11
Central Football
3-0
2
20/11/11
Central Football
4-0
1
4/11/12
Football South
4-0
1
2/12/12
Central Football
6-1
1
13/10/13
NZ U-17s
3-0
2
20/10/13
Central Football
1-1
1
3/11/13
Auckland Football
2-1
1
10/11/13
Waikato-Bay of Plenty
7-0
1
17/11/13
Northern Football
1-3
1
24/11/13
Football South
3-1
1
8/12/13
Northern Football
4-2
1
19/10/14
Central Football
7-0
2
2/11/14
Auckland Football
3-0
1
9/11/14
Waikato-Bay of Plenty
3-0
1
16/11/14
Northern Football
4-1
2
23/11/14
Football South
4-0
2
20/11/16
Waikato-Bay of Plenty
6-1
2
27/11/16
Central Football
1-1
1
14/10/17
Waikato-Bay of Plenty
4-1
2
Northern Football
NWL
18/10/15
NZ Development Squad
6-3
1
25/10/15
Central Football
3-1
2
1/11/15
Capital Football
11-2
2
8/11/15
Auckland Football
2-0
1
6/12/15
Mainland Pride
4-3
1
Western
WKC
14/6/08
Ferrymead Bays
2-1
1
WKC
12/7/08
Northern
3-0
1
WKC
24/8/08
Seatoun
2-1
1
WKC
13/9/08
Lynn-Avon United
2-6
1
PWL
16/4/11
FC Twenty11
1-4
1
PWL
7/5/11
Canterbury University
7-1
2
PWL
4/6/11
Woolston Technical
1-5
1
PWL
18/6/11
Canterbury University
4-2
1
PWL
19/7/11
FC Twenty11
1-7
1
PWL
23/7/11
Canterbury University
4-1
2
PWL
6/8/11
Halswell United
2-2
1
RFC
28/8/11
Woolston Technical
3-2
1
PWL
28/4/12
Canterbury University
5-1
2
PWL
5/5/12
Halswell United
7-3
2
PWL
2/6/12
Coastal Spirit
1-3
1
PWL
4/6/12
Halswell United
7-2
1
PWL
16/6/12
Canterbury University
10-1
4
PWL
30/6/12
Cashmere Technical
2-1
1
PWL
7/7/12
FC Twenty11
3-2
2
PWL
21/7/12
Canterbury University
2-0
1
PWL
4/8/12
Cashmere Technical
2-2
2
PWL
11/8/12
FC Twenty11
1-6
1
PWL
13/4/13
FC Twenty11
1-1
1
PWL
4/5/13
Canterbury University
7-1
3
PWL
18/5/13
Coastal Spirit
3-4
1
PWL
1/6/13
FC Twenty11
3-0
1
PWL
15/6/13
Canterbury University
13-1
2
PWL
6/7/13
Coastal Spirit
1-7
1
PWL
13/7/13
FC Twenty11
4-0
2
PWL
27/7/13
Halswell United
6-1
4
PWL
3/8/13
Canterbury University
5-3
3
PWL
10/8/13
Cashmere Technical
1-3
1
PWL
17/8/13
Cashmere Technical
2-3
1
RFC
7/9/13
Cashmere Technical
2-0
2
Canterbury University
PWL
3/5/14
Parklands United
8-0
3
PWL
24/5/14
FC Twenty11
7-0
4
PWL
31/5/14
Cashmere Technical
3-3
1
PWL
21/6/14
Coastal Spirit
2-5
1
PWL
28/6/14
FC Twenty11
5-0
2
PWL
5/7/14
Cashmere Technical
1-3
1
PWL
19/7/14
Parklands United
9-0
2
PWL
26/7/14
Western
6-0
3
PWL
2/8/14
Coastal Spirit
3-1
1
PWL
9/8/14
FC Twenty11
7-0
3
PWL
23/8/14
Western
4-0
2
RFC
13/9/14
Coastal Spirit
3-4
3
Forrest Hill-Milford U.
PWL
29/3/15
Three Kings United
1-7
1
PWL
3/4/15
Lynn-Avon United
7-0
1
PWL
5/4/15
Fencibles United
8-0
1
PWL
19/4/15
Western Springs
3-1
1
PWL
10/5/15
Eastern Suburbs
2-1
1
PWL
17/5/15
Norwest United
7-0
3
PWL
24/5/15
Papatoetoe
6-0
2
PWL
7/6/15
Three Kings United
3-2
2
PWL
19/7/15
Fencibles United
3-0
1
PWL
26/7/15
Eastern Suburbs
4-2
3
PWL
16/8/15
Norwest United
10-2
1
PWL
23/8/15
Papatoetoe
6-0
2
Eastern Suburbs
PWL
17/4/16
Hamilton Wanderers
5-1
1
PWL
10/7/16
Hamilton Wanderers
5-0
2
PWL
17/7/16
Lynn-Avon United
11-1
2
PWL
24/7/16
Forrest Hill-Milford United
3-1
1
PWL
14/8/16
Claudelands Rovers
7-0
4
PWL
9/4/17
Western Springs
3-0
2
PWL
14/4/17
Norwest United
7-0
4
PWL
30/4/17
Northland
6-0
3
PWL
7/5/17
Three Kings United
2-0
1
PWL
14/5/17
Glenfield Rovers
5-1
1
WKC
5/6/17
Hamilton Wanderers
9-2
3
WKC
25/6/17
Norwest United
8-0
2
PWL
9/7/17
Hamilton Wanderers
7-3
3
PWL
30/7/17
Glenfield Rovers
2-2
1
WKC
6/8/17
Three Kings United
3-2
1
PWL
18/8/17
Forrest Hill-Milford United
2-2
1
CLUB TOTAL
130
Premier Women's League
114
National Knockout Cup
10
Reta Fitzpatrick Cup
6




Goalscoring Goddesses